Structure

  • Ramaz (Buba) Khotivari

    President

  • Nino Andjaparidze

    Vice-President

  • Tamar Kantidze

    Financial manager

  • Ekaterine Migriauli

    Consultant in Legal and Corporate Issues

  • Nutsa Abashidze

    Public Relations Manager

  • Tamila Khutsishvili

    Office menager

  • Levan Gakhokidze

    Administrator

  • Irakli Gogrichiani

    Senior filmmaker

  • 1

    Chairman of the Board - Ramaz Khotivari

  • 2

    Andjaparidze Levan

  • 3

    Ardjevanidze Teimuraz

  • 4

    Burduli Tamar

  • 5

    Gabunia Natela

  • 6

    Gogoberidze Lana

  • 7

    Gudjabidze David

  • 8

    Gurguia Giorgi

  • 9

    Demuria Salome

  • 10

    Dolidze Amiran

  • 11

    Kharshiladze Darejan

  • 12

    Kereselidze Marina

  • 13

    Magalashvili Zurab

  • 14

    Maglakelidze Diana

  • 15

    Makhatadze Revaz

  • 16

    Odisharia Givi

  • 17

    Suleimanashvili Nodar

  • 18

    Shubashvili Archil

  • 19

    Shamatava Otar

  • 1

    Toradze Giorgi (Gogi)

  • 2

    Chikhladze Teimurazi

  • 3

    Abramishvili Nikolozi

Film Directors

  • 1

    Abashishvili Giorgi

  • 2

    Abashmadze Alina

  • 3

    Anasashvili Manana

  • 4

    Andjaparidze Levan

  • 5

    Asitashvili Murman (Film direqtor-operator)

  • 6

    Akhobadze Levan

  • 7

    Akhvlediani Nino

  • 8

    Babluani Teimuraz

  • 9

    Begiashvili Nodar

  • 10

    Bziava Tornike

  • 11

    Borashvili Roland

  • 12

    Burduli Maia

  • 13

    Butikashvili Teimuraz

  • 14

    Gabeskiria Guram (Gizo)

  • 15

    Gardapkhadze Nargiza

  • 16

    Germesashvili Enriko (Film direqtor-operator)

  • 17

    Giorgobiani Besarion

  • 18

    Glurdjidze Rusudan

  • 19

    Gogelia Liana (The second director)

  • 20

    Gogiberidze Giorgi (Film director-producer)

  • 21

    Gurgenidze Djemal

  • 22

    Dolidze Ketevan

  • 23

    Drozdov Nikoloz

  • 24

    Eliava Liana

  • 25

    Esadze Revaz

  • 26

    Vakhtangov Aleqsandre

  • 27

    Vepkhvadze Givi

  • 28

    Zubashvili Vaja

  • 29

    Tutberidze Levan

  • 30

    Inashvili Zurab

  • 31

    Ioseliani Otar

  • 32

    Kavlelishvili Genri (Film director - operator)

  • 33

    Kandelaki Gela

  • 34

    Kereselidze Paata (Film director - operator)

  • 35

    Kikabidze Kakha

  • 36

    Kitia Levan

  • 37

    Kobakhidze Mikheil

  • 38

    Kokochashvili Merab

  • 39

    Kuntsev-Gabashvili Varkhtang (Film director - operator)

  • 40

    Kvirikadze Irakli

  • 41

    Lapiashvili Nino

  • 42

    Levashov-Tumanishvili Giorgi

  • 43

    Litanishvili Otar

  • 44

    Malania Tengiz

  • 45

    Makharadze Irakli

  • 46

    Melitauri Kakhaber

  • 47

    Mgeladze Giorgi

  • 48

    Mikeladze Leila

  • 49

    Mrevlishvili Mikheil

  • 50

    Narimanidze Dali (The Second director)

  • 51

    Natsvlishvili David

  • 52

    Naneishvili Rati (Film director Multiplier)

  • 53

    Navrozashvili Nino

  • 54

    Ovashvili Giorgi (Film director - Artist)

  • 55

    Pirveli Rusudan

  • 56

    Rekhviashvili Akeqsabdre

  • 57

    Sikharulidze David

  • 58

    Sulakvelidze Vladimer

  • 59

    Tabagua Paata

  • 60

    Urushadze Zaza

  • 61

    Palavandishvili Temur

  • 62

    Paliashvili Nodar (Film director -Operator)

  • 63

    Pardjiani Spartak

  • 64

    Koridze Aleqsandre

  • 65

    Kviria Aleksandre

  • 66

    Glonti Levan

  • 67

    Gogoberidze Lana

  • 68

    Shamatava Otar

  • 69

    Shanidze Zurab

  • 70

    Shanshiashvili Akaki

  • 71

    Shavliashvili Irakli

  • 72

    Shengelaia Giorgi

  • 73

    Shengelaia Eldar

  • 74

    Shoshitaishvili Bondo

  • 75

    Shvelidze Izolda

  • 76

    Chikhladze Teimuraz

  • 77

    Chkheidze Bidzina

  • 78

    Tsaava Genadi (Film director - Artist)

  • 79

    Tsintsadze Giorgi

  • 80

    Tsintsadze David

  • 81

    Tsintsadze Dimitri

  • 82

    Tskhakaia Koba (Film director - Playwright)

  • 83

    Tsipuria Lela

  • 84

    Chiaureli Mikheil

  • 85

    Chubabria Gia

  • 86

    Khachidze Leila

  • 87

    Khaindrava Giorgi (Film director -Operator)

  • 88

    Khalvashi Zaza

  • 89

    Kharebava Giorgi

  • 90

    Khotivari Ramaz

  • 91

    Khubaeva Vera

  • 92

    Djanelidze David

  • 93

    Djanelidze Nana

  • 94

    Djordjadze Nana

Movie Experts

  • 1

    Gvakharia Giorgi

  • 2

    Dolidze Giorgi

  • 3

    Dolidze Nana

  • 4

    Dolidze Zviad

  • 5

    Dularidze Tamar

  • 6

    Dularidze Latavra

  • 7

    Eristavi Elisabed

  • 8

    Tikanadze Rusudan

  • 9

    Tutberidze Nana

  • 10

    Iakashvili Paata

  • 11

    Kalandarishvili Lia

  • 12

    Kereselidze Marina

  • 13

    Kichukhidze Irina

  • 14

    Levanidze Maia

  • 15

    Lekborashvili Manana

  • 16

    Leonidze Nikoloz

  • 17

    Makharashvili Nikoloz

  • 18

    Maglakelidze Diana

  • 19

    Mchedlishvili Irakli

  • 20

    Mkheidze Nino

  • 21

    Okudjava Eter

  • 22

    Sigua Liana

  • 23

    Suradze Manana

  • 24

    Trapaidze Ketevan

  • 25

    Shubashvili Archil

  • 26

    Tsereteli Korina

  • 27

    Khatiashvili Teo

  • 28

    Khoshtaria Liana

  • 29

    Djanelidze Ketevan

  • 30

    Djaparidze Ketevan

Actors/Actresses

  • 1

    Abuladze Ketevan

  • 2

    Amiranashvili Amiran

  • 3

    Andronikashvili Eka

  • 4

    Antadze Leo

  • 5

    Archvadze Tengiz

  • 6

    Bolkvadze Rusudan

  • 7

    Burduli Elgudja

  • 8

    Burdjanadze Giorgi

  • 9

    Gogichaishvili Ioseb

  • 10

    Gurgulia Giorgi

  • 11

    Gurgenidze Tsiala

  • 12

    Demuria Salome

  • 13

    Tavadze Merab

  • 14

    Isaev-Avarski Ali

  • 15

    Kapanadze Lia

  • 16

    Kavsadze Kakhi

  • 17

    Kakhiani Imeda

  • 18

    Kikabidze Vakhtang

  • 19

    Kiknadze Ketevan

  • 20

    Koberidze Nino

  • 21

    Kolelishvili Zakro

  • 22

    Maradishvili Kartlos

  • 23

    Makharadze Maka

  • 24

    Meskhi Mikheil

  • 25

    Mikadze Lia

  • 26

    Nakashidze Giorgi

  • 27

    Ninidze Merab

  • 28

    Saradjishvili Nanuli

  • 29

    Seperteldze Tinatin

  • 30

    Sukhitashvili Ia

  • 31

    Skhirtladze Tamar

  • 32

    Kavtaradze Giorgi

  • 33

    Kipiani Leila

  • 34

    Kipshidze Zurab

  • 35

    Kurashvili Nugzar

  • 36

    Shengelaia Natalia

  • 37

    Tsitaishvili Grigol

  • 38

    Chankvetadze Nanuli

  • 39

    Kharabadze Giorgi

  • 40

    Kharshiladze Daredjan

  • 41

    Khatchidze Daredjan

  • 42

    Khurtsilava David

  • 43

    Djanashia Mari

  • 44

    Djachvliani Ioseb

  • 45

    Djinoria Murman

Producers

  • 1

    Abramashvili Nikoloz

  • 2

    Bagaturia Irakli

  • 3

    Gelovani Archil

  • 4

    Goginashvili Aleqsandre

  • 5

    Diasamidze Zurab

  • 6

    Kacharava Vladimer

  • 7

    Magalashvili Zurab

  • 8

    Kadjrishvili Tinatin

  • 9

    Shevardnadze Manana

  • 10

    Chikhradze Mamuka

  • 11

    Chkheidze Gaga

  • 12

    Tsulukidze Suliko

  • 13

    Khalvashi Lasha

Playwrighters

  • 1

    Gabriadze Revaz

  • 2

    Dolidze Amiran

  • 3

    Dochanashvili Guram

  • 4

    Tkhilava Tengiz

  • 5

    Kveselava Revaz

  • 6

    Mamulashvili Tamaz

  • 7

    Nakashidze Konstantin

  • 8

    Odisharia Givi (Beso)

  • 9

    Solomonashvili Irakli

  • 10

    Sulakauri Valerian

  • 11

    Turashvili David

  • 12

    Chubinishvili David

  • 13

    Djandieri Konstantine

Sound Directors

  • 1

    Abashidze Vladimer

  • 2

    Arabidze Rusudan

  • 3

    Arveladze Vasil

  • 4

    Burduli Tamar

  • 5

    Gedevanishvili Dimitri

  • 6

    Gvasalia David

  • 7

    Gogua Guram

  • 8

    Kilosanidze Mikheil

  • 9

    Kuranovi Mikheil

  • 10

    Maisuradze Tengiz

  • 11

    Mchedlidze Tamaz

  • 12

    Nadaraia Zurab

  • 13

    Nanobashvili Lia

  • 14

    Sakandelidze Ia

  • 15

    Djavakhishvili Gia

Operators

  • 1

    Asatiani David

  • 2

    Akhvlediani Archil

  • 3

    Achvlediani Lomer

  • 4

    Adjibegashvili Nikoloz

  • 5

    Bakradze Albert

  • 6

    Baramidze Iuri

  • 7

    Batatunashvili Ramaz

  • 8

    Bregvadze Omar

  • 9

    Gelashvili Giorgi

  • 10

    Gersamia Giorgi

  • 11

    Gudjabidze David

  • 12

    Gvasalia Aleqsandre

  • 13

    Danelia Demur

  • 14

    Vachnadze Ilia

  • 15

    Zenaishvili Aleqsandre

  • 16

    Toradze Giorgi

  • 17

    Ioseliani Mirian

  • 18

    Kikabidze Iuri

  • 19

    Machaidze Leri

  • 20

    Makhatadze Revaz

  • 21

    Menagarishvili Tsisana

  • 22

    Modebadze Tengiz

  • 23

    Nagorni Igor

  • 24

    Namgaladze Nodar

  • 25

    Paatashvili Levan

  • 26

    Sulamanidze Silovan

  • 27

    Parsadanishvili Ilia

  • 28

    Karchkhadze Varlam

  • 29

    Karosanidze Violeta

  • 30

    Kutateladze Tenguli

  • 31

    Kvelashvili Aleqsandre

  • 32

    Kurashvili Djoni

  • 33

    Kureli Givi

  • 34

    Shelegia Medea

  • 35

    Shengelaia Guri

  • 36

    Chigogidze Grigol

  • 37

    Chokhonelidze Teimuraz

Artists

  • 1

    Ardjevanidze Teimuraz

  • 2

    Bakradze Medea

  • 3

    Eristavi Dimitri

  • 4

    Isiani Amiran (Artist - Film directors )

  • 5

    Kasradze Giorgi

  • 6

    Kukhashvili Malkhaz

  • 7

    Lapauri Giorgi

  • 8

    Matsaberidze Konstanine

  • 9

    Malazonia Mamia

  • 10

    Magalashvili Ekaterine (Costume artist)

  • 11

    Mirzashvili Djemal

  • 12

    Rcheulishvili Marina

  • 13

    Sadjaia David

  • 14

    Slovinski Aleqsandre

  • 15

    Sulemanashvili Nodar

  • 16

    Tatishvili Giorgi

  • 17

    Tkebuchava Bela

  • 18

    Palavandishvili Ketevan

  • 19

    Chelidze Faina

  • 20

    Khidasheli Besarion

  • 21

    Khutsishvili Giorgi

  • 22

    Khutsishvili Kakhi

  • 23

    Djebashvili Kukuri

Directors of the installation

  • 1

    Bezuashvili Djulieta

  • 2

    Grigoriani Giuli

  • 3

    Devnozashvili Neli

  • 4

    Kotrikadze Kozeta

  • 5

    Lapanashvili Djulieta

  • 6

    Machaidze Sophio

  • 7

    Metreveli Olga

  • 8

    Omadze Gulnara

  • 9

    Kvelashvili Nana

Editors

  • 1

    Gabunia Natela

  • 2

    Dolidze Neli

  • 3

    Vardanashvili Lamara

  • 4

    Topuria Donara

  • 5

    Natroshvili Nino

  • 6

    Gambashidze Nona

  • 7

    Dzidziguri Liana

  • 8

    Chiaureli Sophio

Others

  • 1

    Andjaparidze Nino (Manager of production)

  • 2

    Gakhokidze Levan (Manager of production)

  • 3

    Lolashvili Enri (Composer)

  • 4

    Mitaishvili Zhuka (Manager of production)

  • 5

    Kuparadze Gia (Organizing the production again)